WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

John Alfred Mohlte (1865-1952)

Aliases: Johan Alfred Mohlte; Johan Alfred Mohlté

Professions: Porträtmaler; Genre Painter; Freskomaler

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • John Alfred Mohlte (American, born 1865) A gentleman and his two sons 37 x 46in

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

John Alfred Mohlte at Auction Now

  • John Alfred Mohlte (New York/Sweden, 1865-1952), John Alfred Mohlte, $70 Register to bid

Back to the Top