WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Moshe Mokady (1902-1975)

Aliases: M. Mokadi; ? Mokady

Professions: Portrait painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Moshe Mokady (1902-1975)

  • Moshe Mokady 1902 -1975 The Bride and her Father,

  • MOSHE MOKADY

  • Mokady Moshe

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Moshe Mokady at Auction Now

  • Moshe Mokady (Israeli, born Poland, 1902-1975), Moshe Mokady, $1,200 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Moshe Mokady Sold at AuctionView all Moshe Mokady Sold at Auction

Back to the Top