WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Ed Moses (1926)

Aliases: Edward Branco Moses

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Ed Moses (born 1926)

  • Ed Moses (born 1926)

  • ED MOSES B. 1926

  • Ed Moses (American, born 1926) Untitled (from Track Series), 1974 83 x 70 1/2in

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Ed Moses Sold at AuctionView all Ed Moses Sold at Auction

  • Ed Moses (born 1926), Ed Moses, Click for value View Details
  • Ed Moses (American, born 1926) Igy-Pop, 2002 overall 42 x 51 1/2in, Ed Moses, Click for value View Details
  • ED MOSES (B. 1926), Ed Moses, Click for value View Details
  • Ed Moses (American, born 1926) Untitled, 1972 71 1/2 x 60 1/2in, Ed Moses, Click for value View Details
  • Ed Moses (American, born 1926) Z-Dorf #1, 1992 75 x 60in (190 x 152cm), Ed Moses, Click for value View Details
  • Ed Moses (American, born 1926) Bog-Red, 2002 32 x 32in, Ed Moses, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now