WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Filastro Mottola (1915-2008)

Aliases: Fil Mottola

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • FIL MOTTOLA (Born 1914 American) Fishing

  • Filastro Mottola (1915-2008) Sparkling Waters 30 x 40in

  • Filastro (Fil) Mathew Mottola (1915-2008 Laguna Niguel, CA)

  • Fil Mottola, California Art, Harbor Scene Signed

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Filastro Mottola at Auction Now

  • Filastro (Fil) Matthew Mottola (1915-2008 Laguna Niguel, CA), Filastro Mottola, $750 Register to bid
  • Filastro Mottola (1915-2008) Oil Painting, Filastro Mottola, $250 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Filastro Mottola Sold at AuctionView all Filastro Mottola Sold at Auction

  • FILASTRO MATHEW MOTTOLA (American, 1915-2008) Jerome, A, Filastro Mottola, Click for value View Details
  • Framed oil on board, Moving Day at the Wharf, by, Filastro Mottola, Click for value View Details
  • Filastro (Fil) Mathew Mottola (1915-2008 California), Filastro Mottola, Click for value View Details
  • FILASTRO MATHEW MOTTOLA (American 1915-2008) View Details
  • FIL MOTTOLA OIL ''NAVAJO WEAVER'', Filastro Mottola, Click for value View Details
  • FILASTRO [FIL] MOTTOLA, OIL ON FIBERBOARD, 30 View Details

Back to the Top