WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Heinz (1872) Müller (1872-1937)

Aliases: Heinz Müller

Professions: Sculptor

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Cast from a model by Heinz Müller (German, 1872-1937), late 19th or early 20th Century

  • Heinz Müller (1872 Münster-1937 Düsseldorf)

  • H. Muller (Austrian)

  • Heinz Muller (1872-1937) - Brown patinated bronze

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Heinz (1872) Müller at Auction Now

Back to the Top

Heinz (1872) Müller Sold at AuctionView all Heinz (1872) Müller Sold at Auction

  • HEINZ MULLER (1872---??), BRONZE, FARMER W/ SCYTHE, H. 15 1/2 View Details
  • Müller, Heinz (1872-1937) Stehender Beethoven mit, Heinz (1872) Müller, Click for value View Details
  • Müller, Heinz (1872-1937) Zwei Skulpturen: a), Heinz (1872) Müller, Click for value View Details
  • Müller, Heinz (1872-?): Bronze, dunkel patiniert,, Heinz (1872) Müller, Click for value View Details
  • HEINZ MULLER (German. Born 1872) View Details
  • HEINZ MULLER (German. Born 1872), Heinz (1872) Müller, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top