WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Leszek Muszynski (1923-)

Aliases: Leszek T. Muszynski

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • LESZEK TADEUSZ MUSZYNSKI (b. 1923) "Mexico", study

  • Leszek Tadeusz Muszynski (Polish, born 1923) Still life of roses,

  • LASZEK TADEUSZ MUSZYNSKI Fisherman oil on board,

  • Leszek Tadeusz Muszynski, Polish b.1923- "Almond

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Leszek Muszynski Sold at AuctionView all Leszek Muszynski Sold at Auction

  • Leszek Tadeusz Muszynski (b.1923), Leszek Muszynski, Click for value View Details
  • Leszek Tadeusz Muszynski (Polish, born 1923) 'Yellow Rose' 23 x 25cm., Leszek Muszynski, Click for value View Details
  • Leszek Tadeusz Muszynski, Polish b.1923- View Details
  • Leszek Tadeusz Muszynski (Russian b. 1923) -, Leszek Muszynski, Click for value View Details
  • ‡Leszek Tadeusz Muszynski (Polish b.1923), Leszek Muszynski, Click for value View Details
  • Leszek Tadeusz Muszynski (Polish, born 1923) Oil, Leszek Muszynski, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now