WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Dimitrios Mytaras (1934-)

Aliases: Dimitris Mytaras

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Dimitris Mytaras, Figures oil on canvas, painted

  • Dimitris Mytaras, Figures oil on canvas, signed

  • DIMITRIS MYTARAS

  • Dimitris Mytaras (Greek, born 1934) The red boat 80 x 120 cm.

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Dimitrios Mytaras Related Content

  • Auction Houses

Back to the Top

Dimitrios Mytaras Sold at AuctionView all Dimitrios Mytaras Sold at Auction

  • m - Dimitris Mytaras Greek, b.1934 , anavasis , Dimitrios Mytaras, Click for value View Details
  • Dimitris Mytaras (Greek b. 1934), Dimitrios Mytaras, Click for value View Details
  • DIMITRIS MYTARAS GREEK, B.1934, Dimitrios Mytaras, Click for value View Details
  • DIMITRIS MYTARAS GREEK, B.1934, Dimitrios Mytaras, Click for value View Details
  • 
 - Dimitris Mytaras , Greek b. 1934 
 on high seas oil on canvas 
 
 , Dimitrios Mytaras, Click for value View Details
  • Dimitris Mytaras (Greek, born 1934) Still life with figure 170 x 135 cm., Dimitrios Mytaras, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now