WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Vladimir Nikolaevič Nemuchin (1925-1999)

Aliases: Vladimir Nemuchin; Wladimir Nikolajewitsch Nemuchin; Vladimir Nemukhin

Professions: Painter; Sculptor; Object Artist; Installation Artist

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • VLADIMIR NIKOLAEVICH NEMUKHIN

  • m - VLADIMIR NIKOLAEVICH NEMUKHIN, B. 1925

  • m - VLADIMIR NIKOLAEVICH NEMUKHIN, B. 1925

  • Vladimir Nikolaievich Nemukhin 1925-1999 The Joker

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Vladimir Nikolaevič Nemuchin Sold at AuctionView all Vladimir Nikolaevič Nemuchin Sold at Auction

  • f - VLADIMIR NIKOLAEVICH NEMUKHIN, BORN 1925, Vladimir Nikolaevič Nemuchin, Click for value View Details
  • 
 Vladimir Nemukhin , Russian b.1925 Poker, 1974 mixed media on canvas 
 , Vladimir Nikolaevič Nemuchin, Click for value View Details
  • NEMUKHIN, VLADIMIR B. 1925 Soiree signed and dated, Vladimir Nikolaevič Nemuchin, Click for value View Details
  • Vladimir Nikolaevich Nemukhin , Poker, 1966 , Vladimir Nikolaevič Nemuchin, Click for value View Details
  • m - Vladimir Nikolaevich Nemukhin, b.1925 , The Player, Vladimir Nikolaevič Nemuchin, Click for value View Details
  • NEMUKHIN, VLADIMIR B. 1925 A Game of Cockerel, Vladimir Nikolaevič Nemuchin, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now