WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Thomas Andrew Nicholas (1934)

Aliases: Thomas (1934) Nicholas; Tom (1934) Nicholas

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Thomas Andrew Nicholas (American, b. 1934) Along the River, Vermont Signed "-TOM NICHOL...

  • THOMAS ANDREW NICHOLAS (American, 1934-) "SUNLIT FALLS".

  • Thomas Andrew Nicholas (American, b. 1934)

  • THOMAS ANDREW NICHOLAS, N.A., (1934-) New Hampshire Landscape, o/b, 18 x 30, s, A1

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Thomas Andrew Nicholas at Auction Now

  • TOM NICHOLAS (American, 1934-) Register to bid
  • TOM NICHOLAS (American, 1934-) Register to bid

Back to the Top

Thomas Andrew Nicholas Sold at AuctionView all Thomas Andrew Nicholas Sold at Auction

  • THOMAS ANDREW NICHOLAS, American, born 1934, River dam., Oil on canvas, 16 View Details
  • THOMAS ANDREW NICHOLAS (American, b. 1934), Thomas Andrew Nicholas, Click for value View Details
  • Thomas Andrew Nicholas (American, b. 1934) Yosemite Falls, Sierra Nevada, California Signed View Details
  • Thomas Andrew Nicholas (American, b. 1934), Thomas Andrew Nicholas, Click for value View Details
  • Thomas Andrew Nicholas (American, b. 1934), Thomas Andrew Nicholas, Click for value View Details
  • THOMAS ANDREW NICHOLAS (AMERICAN B. 1935) 'WET, Thomas Andrew Nicholas, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top