WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Hans (1895) Olde (1895-1987)

Aliases: Hans Olde; Hans (der Jüngere) Olde

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • *Hans Olde, (German, 1895-1987), Provencalische Landschaft, 1957

  • Hans Olde (1895 Gut Seekamp bei Kiel - 1987

  • *Hans Olde, (German, 1895-1987), Pinien am Hang

  • Hans Olde (1895 Gut Seekamp bei Kiel - 1987

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Hans (1895) Olde Sold at AuctionView all Hans (1895) Olde Sold at Auction

  • Olde, Hans d.J. Ansicht der Stadt Cuenea (Spanien), Hans (1895) Olde, Click for value View Details
  • Olde Jr., Hans Place of Birth:   Kiel 1895 Place of Death: Gauting 1987, Hans (1895) Olde, Click for value View Details
  • Olde, Hans, 1895 Seekamp bei Kiel-1987 Gauting,, Hans (1895) Olde, Click for value View Details
  • Olde, Hans  1895 Seekamp near Kiel - 1987 Gauting    Farmstead., Hans (1895) Olde, Click for value View Details
  • Olde, Hans  1895 Seekamp near Kiel - 1987 Gauting    Eckernförde., Hans (1895) Olde, Click for value View Details
  • Olde, Hans  1895 Seekamp near Kiel - 1987 Gauting    Landscape with trees., Hans (1895) Olde, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now