WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Serge Poliakoff (1906-1969)

Aliases: Ssergej Paljakoff; Serge Georgievich Poliakoff; Ssergej Poliakoff; Ssergej Poljakoff; Sergej Poljakov; Sergej Georgievič Poljakov

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • SERGE POLIAKOFF Russia/France 1900-1969

  • Serge Poliakoff: Composition. Signed Serge Poliakoff. Oil on canvas. 92 x 73 cm.

  • SERGE POLIAKOFF

  • Serge Poliakoff (1900-1969)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Serge Poliakoff Related Content

  • Auction Houses

Back to the Top

Serge Poliakoff at Auction Now

View all Serge Poliakoff at Auction Now
  • Serge Poliakoff Original on paper., Serge Poliakoff, $9,900 Register to bid
  • Poliakoff 1973, Serge Poliakoff, €120 Register to bid
  • Jeux Olympiques de Munich 1972, Serge Poliakoff, €480 Register to bid
  • Poliakoff, Serge (1900 Moscow - 1969 Paris) - ''Composition bleue, verte et, Serge Poliakoff, €6,000 Register to bid
  • Serge Poliakoff Original on paper., Serge Poliakoff, $9,900 Register to bid
  • Painting: Attributed to: SERGE POLIAKOFF (Russian-born French modernist, 1900-1969), Serge Poliakoff, $1,000 View Details

Back to the Top

Serge Poliakoff Sold at AuctionView all Serge Poliakoff Sold at Auction

  • Serge POLIAKOFF (1900-1969) COMPOSITION ABSTRAITE, 1952 Oil on canvas, Serge Poliakoff, Click for value View Details
  • SERGE POLIAKOFF, Serge Poliakoff, Click for value View Details
  • f - SERGE POLIAKOFF, Serge Poliakoff, Click for value View Details
  • Serge POLIAKOFF (1900-1969) COMPOSITION (JAUNE, ROUGE, NOIR, BLANC), 1954 Huile sur toile, Serge Poliakoff, Click for value View Details
  • f - SERGE POLIAKOFF, Serge Poliakoff, Click for value View Details
  • Serge Poliakoff, Composition in Green, Blue, Red and Yellow (Poliakoff & Schneider XXXV), Serge Poliakoff, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top