WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Louis Potet (1866-)

Aliases: Loys Potet

Professions: Sculptor

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Louis (Loys) Potet

  • Louis, Loys POTET (1866-?) La vague. Bronze. Signé

  • LOYS POTET LOYS POTET French sculptor born in 1866 in Nante

  • Louis Loys POTET

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Louis Potet Sold at AuctionView all Louis Potet Sold at Auction

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now