WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Yiannis Psychopedis (1945-)

Aliases: Jannis Psychopedis

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • - Yiannis Psychopedis , Greek b. 1945 Seated nude oil on canvas

  • YIANNIS PSYCHOPEDIS

  • JANNIS PSYCHOPEDIS

  • YIANNIS PSYCHOPEDIS

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Yiannis Psychopedis Related Content

  • Auction Houses

Back to the Top

Yiannis Psychopedis Sold at AuctionView all Yiannis Psychopedis Sold at Auction

  • Yiannis Psychopedis (born 1945) The letter that never arrived - Hommage à Van Gogh 46 x 46 cm. (69 x 69 cm. with frame), Yiannis  Psychopedis, Click for value View Details
  • Jannis Psychopedis, Greek b.1945- View Details
  • Yiannis Psychopedis (born 1945) Figures 55 x 44.5 cm., Yiannis  Psychopedis, Click for value View Details
  • JANNIS PSYCHOPEDIS, Yiannis  Psychopedis, Click for value View Details
  • JANNIS PSYCHOPEDIS, Yiannis  Psychopedis, Click for value View Details
  • JANNIS PSYCHOPEDIS, Yiannis  Psychopedis, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now