WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Albert Rafols-Casamada (1923-2009)

Aliases: Alberto R. Casamada; Alberto Casamada Rafols; Albert Rafols Casmada; Albert Rafols Casamada; Alberto Rafols Casamada; Alberto Ráfols Casamada; Albert Ràfols Casamada; Alberto Ráfols-Casamada; Albert Ràfols-Casamada

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • La Porta

  • Albert Ràfols Casamada (Spanish, born 1923) Blau antic, 1990 76 3/4 x 76 3/4in (195 x 195cm) unframed

  • ALBERT RÀFOLS-CASAMADA (BARCELONA, 1923)

  • Albert Ráfols Casamada (b.1923)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Albert Rafols-Casamada at Auction Now

Back to the Top

Albert Rafols-Casamada Sold at AuctionView all Albert Rafols-Casamada Sold at Auction

  • Alberto Rafols Casamada (b. 1929), Albert Rafols-Casamada, Click for value View Details
  • Albert Rafols Casamada, (Spanish, b. 1923), Paisajo, 1960, Albert Rafols-Casamada, Click for value View Details
  • Albert Ráfols Casamada (b. 1923) , Albert Rafols-Casamada, Click for value View Details
  • Alberto Rafols Casamada (1923) Print, Lithograph, Albert Rafols-Casamada, Click for value View Details
  • Albert Ràfols Casamada (Barcelona, 1923), Albert Rafols-Casamada, Click for value View Details
  • Lote de dos obras. MORTON EMPEÑOS. a) Alberto Rafois Casamada. (España 1923 - 2009). Sin título. Litografía seriada 361/500. Firmada. D, Albert Rafols-Casamada, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top