WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Geoff Ricardo (1964-)

Aliases: Geoffrey Ricardo

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • GEOFF RICARDO (BORN 1964) Scarecrow 1992 drypoint and aquatint 9/30

  • Geoffrey Ricardo (Australian b.1964), 'THE GAME

  • Geoffrey Ricardo (1964 - ) - The Game Insane, 1990 50 x 88cm

  • Geoffrey Ricardo (1964 - ) - The Game Insane, 1990 50 x 88cm

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Geoff Ricardo Sold at AuctionView all Geoff Ricardo Sold at Auction

  • GEOFFREY RICARDO born 1964 New Tricks 1997, Geoff Ricardo, Click for value View Details
  • GEOFFREY RICARDO (born 1964), Geoff Ricardo, Click for value View Details
  • GEOFFREY RICARDO (born 1964), Geoff Ricardo, Click for value View Details
  • Geoffrey Ricardo (b. 1964), artists proof coloured, Geoff Ricardo, Click for value View Details
  • Geoffrey Ricardo (born 1964) I Live and Expire (Study) 1993 colour reduction aquatint, Geoff Ricardo, Click for value View Details
  • GEOFFREY RICARDO (born 1964), Geoff Ricardo, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now