WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Alan Daniel Saret (1944)

Aliases: Alan Saret

Professions: Sculptor

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Spirit of the Full Born (Spring)

  • Infinity Cluster with Red and Dark Green

  • Goldra

  • ALAN SARET B. 1944

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Alan Daniel Saret Sold at AuctionView all Alan Daniel Saret Sold at Auction

  • Alan Saret (b. 1944) , Alan Daniel Saret, Click for value View Details
  •                                         Alan Saret (b. 1944)                                        , Alan Daniel Saret, Click for value View Details
  •                                         Alan Saret (b. 1944)                                        , Alan Daniel Saret, Click for value View Details
  • Alan Saret (born 1944), Alan Daniel Saret, Click for value View Details
  • Alan Saret (born 1944), Alan Daniel Saret, Click for value View Details
  • Alan Saret (American, b. 1944) Walking Center Coming, 1984; Ink and pencil on paper; Signed, dated and titled; 22 1/2 View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now