WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Jan Senbergs (1939)

Aliases: Jānis Šēnbergs

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • JAN SENBERGS Ola Barcelona

  • - JAN SENBERGS , JAN SENBERGS Australian B. 1939 WITTENOOM, WESTERN AUSTRALIA Oil on canvas

  • Jan Senbergs (born 1939) People Above the Town

  • JAN SENBERGS (1939 - ) Abstract Forms, 1964 signed and dated 'J. Senbergs '64' lower right enamel on board, 60 x 69 cm.

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Jan Senbergs at Auction Now

Back to the Top

Jan Senbergs Sold at AuctionView all Jan Senbergs Sold at Auction

  • Jan Senbegs (born 1939) Urban Landscape 1980, Jan Senbergs, Click for value View Details
  • Jan Senbergs (born 1939) Urban Landscape 1986, Jan Senbergs, Click for value View Details
  • Jan Senbergs (born 1939) Birth of a University -, Jan Senbergs, Click for value View Details
  • Jan Senbergs Leaving Port, 1992 lithograph 57 x 43, Jan Senbergs, Click for value View Details
  • Jan Senbergs (born 1939) Voyage South 1987, Jan Senbergs, Click for value View Details
  • Jan Senbergs (1939-) Port 1988 screenprint ed. A/P, Jan Senbergs, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top