WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Toshio Shibata (1949-)

Aliases: shibata Toshio

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • TOSHIO SHIBATA

  • Toshio Shibata , B. 1949 Kashima Town, Fukushima Prefecture gelatin-silver print

  • TOSHIO SHIBATA (B. 1949)

  • TOSHIO SHIBATA Okawa Village, Kochi Prefecture,

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Toshio Shibata Sold at AuctionView all Toshio Shibata Sold at Auction

  • TOSHIO SHIBATA, Toshio Shibata, Click for value View Details
  • TOSHIO SHIBATA Shikaoi Town, Hokkaido, 1994, Toshio Shibata, Click for value View Details
  • SHIBATA, TOSHIO (1949- ) View Details
  • TOSHIO SHIBATA Shikaoi Town, Hokkaido, 1994, Toshio Shibata, Click for value View Details
  • Toshio Shibata (Japanese, b. 1949) Yunotani Village, Nigata Prefecture, 1989; Gelatin silver print (printed 1991); Signed and dated; 19 7/8 View Details
  • TOSHIO SHIBATA (BORN 1949), Toshio Shibata, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now