WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Malik Sidibe (1936-2016)

Aliases: Malick Sidibé

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Malick SIDIBE (Né en 1936) COMBAT DES AMIS AVEC PIERRES, 1976-2007 Tirage en noir et blanc au bromure d'argent sur papier baryté

  • MALICK SIDIBÉ

  • MALICK SIDIBÉ

  • MALICK SIDIB+ (b. 1935) PANEL AND PHOTOGRA...

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Malik Sidibe Sold at AuctionView all Malik Sidibe Sold at Auction

  • MALICK SIDIBÉ, Malik Sidibe, Click for value View Details
  • Malick Sidibé (Malian, born 1936) Nuit de Noël (Christmas Eve), 1963 Paper 122 x 122cm (48 x 48in), image 99 x 99cm (39 x 39in)., Malik Sidibe, Click for value View Details
  • MALICK SIDIBÉ, Malik Sidibe, Click for value View Details
  • Malick Sidibé (Malian, born 1936) Amis des Espagnols (Friends of the Spanish), 1968 Paper 122 x 122cm (48 x 48in), image 98.5 x 101cm (38 3/4 x 39 3/4in)., Malik Sidibe, Click for value View Details
  • MALICK SIDIBÉ, Malik Sidibe, Click for value View Details
  • Malick Sidibé (Malian, born 1936) Nuit de Noël (Happy-club), 1963 Paper 60.6 x 50.2cm (23 7/8 x 19 3/4in), image 42.6 x 42.8cm (16 3/4 x 16 7/8in)., Malik Sidibe, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now