WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Jeffrey Smart (1921-2013)

Aliases: Frank Jeffrey Edson Smart

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • JEFFREY SMART AUTOBAHN IN THE BLACK FOREST II,

  • Jeffrey Smart , Australian b.1921 THE PAINTED FACTORY, TUSCANY Oil on canvas

  • JEFFREY SMART born 1921 Approach to a City III

  • JEFFREY SMART , Australian B. 1921 ON THE BEACH, SAN DIEGO Oil on canvas on composition board

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Jeffrey Smart Sold at AuctionView all Jeffrey Smart Sold at Auction

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now