WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Josep Maria Subirachs (1927-2014)

Aliases: José Maria Subirachs; Josep María Subirachs; Josep Maria Subirachs i Sitjar; Josep M. Subirachs Sitjar

Professions: Sculptor

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Josep Maria Subirachs (né en 1927) Visage 605,

  • Réplica de la escultura "México". La Ruta de la Amistad, estación 11, realizada por José María Subirachs (Barcelona, 1927). Elaborado e

  • SUBIRACHS, Josep Maria (né en 1927). Sphinx et Ionique . Lithographie originale en couleurs sur papier vélin (655 x 505 mm), tirée en 2001 mais non datée, signée au crayon et justifiée 13/25. BELLE ÉPREUVE D'UNE GRANDE FRAÎCHEUR.

  • SUBIRACHS, Josep Maria (né en 1927). La Grande Muraille . Lithographie originale en couleurs sur papier vélin (540 x 702 mm), tirée en 2005 mais non datée, signée au crayon et justifiée 11/135. BELLE ÉPREUVE D'UNE GRANDE FRAÎCHEUR.

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Josep Maria Subirachs at Auction Now

Back to the Top

Josep Maria Subirachs Sold at AuctionView all Josep Maria Subirachs Sold at Auction

  • José María Subirachs. (España 1927) View Details
  • SUBIRACHS, Josep Maria (né en 1927).  Nuit et Jour . Lithographie originale en couleurs sur papier vélin (440 x 600 mm), tirée en 2001 mais non datée, signée au crayon et justifiée 131/150. BELLE ÉPREUVE D'UNE GRANDE FRAÎCHEUR. , Josep Maria Subirachs, Click for value View Details
  • Josep Maria Subirachs Spanish, b. 1927 Espadana-flor, Josep Maria Subirachs, Click for value View Details
  • José Maria Subirachs (Spanish, born 1927) 'Barcelona', 1961, Josep Maria Subirachs, Click for value View Details
  • JOSEPH MARIA SUBIRACHS (Spanish, b. 1927),, Josep Maria Subirachs, Click for value View Details
  • José Maria Subirachs (Spanish, born 1927) 'Barcelona', 1961, Josep Maria Subirachs, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top