WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Antanas Sutkuš (1939-)

Aliases: Antanas Sutkus; Antanas Motiejaus Sutkus

Professions: Photographer

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Antanas Sutkus , Lithuanian b.1939 A group of four black and white photographs silver gelatin prints

  • Sutkus, Antanas Marathon in the Universitets Street, Vilnius

  • Antanas Sutkus (Lithuanian, born 1939) 'Mother's Hand'

  • Photograph

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Antanas Sutkuš at Auction Now

View all Antanas Sutkuš at Auction Now

Back to the Top

Antanas Sutkuš Sold at AuctionView all Antanas Sutkuš Sold at Auction

  • 
 Antanas Sutkus , Lithuanian b.1939 
 Jean-Paul Sartre in Nida, Lithuania silver gelatin print 
 
 , Antanas Sutkuš, Click for value View Details
  • Antanas Sutkus (Lithuanian, born 1939) 'Good-bye, Party Comrades!', Antanas Sutkuš, Click for value View Details
  • [ Photographs ], Antanas Sutkuš, Click for value View Details
  • Sans titre, 1973, Antanas Sutkuš, Click for value View Details
  • ANTANAS SUTKUS Kluoniskiai/Litauen 1939 JEAN-PAUL, Antanas Sutkuš, Click for value View Details
  • In the rain,Nida, 1970, Antanas Sutkuš, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top