WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Christian (1860) Thomsen (1860-1921)

Aliases: Christian Ludvig Thomsen

Professions: Sculptor

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Kneeling Faun with Parrot, Royal Copenhagen, Brand

  • Faun with lizard, Royal Copenhagen, brand 1968-74,

  • Christian Thomsen Kolding 1860 Kopenhagen 1921 A

  • Christian Thomsen

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Christian (1860) Thomsen Sold at AuctionView all Christian (1860) Thomsen Sold at Auction

  • Christian Thomsen Kolding 1860-1921. A figure of, Christian (1860) Thomsen, Click for value View Details
  • Christian Thomsen Kolding 1860-1921. A figure of a, Christian (1860) Thomsen, Click for value View Details
  • Christian Thomsen Kolding 1860-1921. A figure of, Christian (1860) Thomsen, Click for value View Details
  • Thomsen Christian Kolding 1860 Kopenhagen 1921 A, Christian (1860) Thomsen, Click for value View Details
  • Thomsen Christian Born: Kolding 1860 Died:, Christian (1860) Thomsen, Click for value View Details
  • Königl. Porzellanmanufaktur Kopenhagen Entwurf, Christian (1860) Thomsen, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now