WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

George Tice (1938-)

Aliases: George Andrew Tice

Professions: Photographer

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • White Castle, Route #1, Rahway, New Jersey, 1973

  • Petit's Mobil Station, Cherry Hill, New Jersey, 1974

  • Petit's Mobil Station, Cherry Hill, New Jersey, 1974

  • TICE, GEORGE (1938- ) Portfolio entitled "The Amish."

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

George Tice at Auction Now

View all George Tice at Auction Now
  • GEORGE TICE | 'Petit's Mobil Station, Cherry Hill, N. J.', George Tice, $4,800 Register to bid
  • GEORGE A. TICE (1938- ) Two Amish Boys, Lancaster, Pennsylvania., George Tice, $1,500 Register to bid
  • GEORGE A. TICE (1938- ) St. George Diner, Linden, N.J., George Tice, $1,050 Register to bid
  • GEORGE A. TICE (1938- ) White Castle, Route #1, Rahway, N.J., George Tice, $1,500 Register to bid
  • GEORGE A. TICE (1938- ) Portfolio V., George Tice, $3,000 Register to bid
  • GEORGE A. TICE (1938- ) Country Road, Lancaster, PA., George Tice, $1,500 Register to bid

Back to the Top

George Tice Sold at AuctionView all George Tice Sold at Auction

  • WESTON, EDWARD (1886-1958)/TICE, GEORGE (1938- ) Portfolio entitled View Details
  •                                         GEORGE TICE (B. 1938)                                        , George Tice, Click for value View Details
  • GEORGE TICE (B. 1938) , George Tice, Click for value View Details
  • GEORGE TICE (B. 1938) , George Tice, Click for value View Details
  • George Tice (American, born 1938); Petit's Mobil Gas Station, Cherry Hill, New Jersey;, George Tice, Click for value View Details
  •                                         GEORGE TICE (B. 1938)                                        , George Tice, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top