WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Cother Webb (1855-1927)

Aliases: John Cother Webb

Professions: Mezzotintok├╝nstler

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • John Cother Webb (1855-1927), after Turner,

  • JOHN COTHER WEBB (1855-1927) ARTIST SIGNED COLOUR

  • John Cother Webb (1855-1927); set of three

  • John Cother Webb (D.1927)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Cother Webb Sold at AuctionView all Cother Webb Sold at Auction

  • John Cother Webb,, Cother Webb, Click for value View Details
  • JOHN COTHER WEBB (DIED 1927) 'The Countess of, Cother Webb, Click for value View Details
  • JOHN COTHER WEBB (1855 - 1927), after Joseph, Cother Webb, Click for value View Details
  • JOHN COTHER WEBB (1855 - 1927), after Joseph, Cother Webb, Click for value View Details
  • JOHN COTHER WEBB (1855 - 1927), after Joseph, Cother Webb, Click for value View Details
  • JOHN COTHER WEBB (1855 - 1927), after Joseph, Cother Webb, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now