WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Roger Wittevrongel (1933-)

Aliases: Roger Marcel Achiel Henri Wittevrongel

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • WITTEVRONGEL ROGER1933 Troebel zelfbeeld Image de

  • ROGER WITTEVRONGEL BELGIAN BORN 1933 BLOUSE; STANDING NUDE

  • ROGER WITTEVRONGEL BELGIAN BORN 1933 ORANJE KLEED

  • WITTEVRONGEL ROGER1933 De uil luistert mee L'hibou

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Roger Wittevrongel at Auction Now

  • ROGER WITTEVRONGEL Mur de cloture 1977 Acrilico su cartone cm 19 x 21, Roger Wittevrongel, €80 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Roger Wittevrongel Sold at AuctionView all Roger Wittevrongel Sold at Auction

  • WITTEVRONGEL ROGER (° BLANKENBERGE 1933) originele, Roger Wittevrongel, Click for value View Details
  • ROGER WITTEVRONGEL (1933), Roger Wittevrongel, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top