WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Moritz Wolff (1854-1923)

Aliases: Albert Moritz Wolff

Professions: Sculptor

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • ALBERT-MORITZ  WOLFF  (1854-1923),  A  BRONZE  GROUP:  A  WOLF  ATTACKING  A  WINTER  TROIKA

  • ALBERT-MORITZ  WOLFF  (1854-1923),  A  BRONZE  GROUP  OF  AN  OXEN  CART  IN  THE  CAUCASUS

  • Albert Moritz Wolff Kosakenpaar dt. Bildhauer und

  • WOLFF, ALBERT MORITZ (1854-1923)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Moritz Wolff at Auction Now

Back to the Top

Moritz Wolff Sold at AuctionView all Moritz Wolff Sold at Auction

  • WOLFF, ALBERT MORITZ, Moritz Wolff, Click for value View Details
  • Property of various owners, Moritz Wolff, Click for value View Details
  • Albert Moritz Wolff Berlin 1854 Lüneburg 1923 A, Moritz Wolff, Click for value View Details
  • Wolff Albert Moritz Place of Birth:   Berlin 1854 Place of Death: Lüneburg 1923, Moritz Wolff, Click for value View Details
  • Wolff, Albert Moritz, 1854-1923, Germany/Russia, Horsedrawn Cart with Mother & Child with Accordion, Bronze., Moritz Wolff, Click for value View Details
  • PREUSSEN HEER ALLGEMEIN: Albert Moritz Wolff (1854 - 1923), Moritz Wolff, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top