WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Robbie Wraith (1952-)

Aliases: Robert Wraith

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Robbie Wraith (b.1952) Portrait of a Girl

  • Robbie Wraith (b. 1952) - Figure study

  • ARR - Robbie Wraith (b. 1952), Figure study, Pen,

  • ARR - Robbie Wraith (b. 1952), Two girls, Oil on

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Robbie Wraith Sold at AuctionView all Robbie Wraith Sold at Auction

  • ROBBIE WRAITH | Highgrove, Robbie Wraith, Click for value View Details
  • ROBBIE WRAITH | Study for a Portrait of Andrew, 11th Duke of Devonshire, Robbie Wraith, Click for value View Details
  • Robert Wraith  (British, born 1952)  Still life with shelves, Robbie Wraith, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now