WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Constantin Xenakis (1931-)

Aliases: Konstantinos Xenakis

Professions: Painter; Sculptor; Engraver

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Constantin XENAKIS (né en 1931) C PLUS S, 1972 Acrylique sur toile

  • CONSTANTIN XENAKIS

  • CONSTANTIN XENAKIS

  • Constantin Xenakis (French, born 1931) Parcours 116 x 89 cm.

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Constantin Xenakis at Auction Now

Back to the Top

Constantin Xenakis Sold at AuctionView all Constantin Xenakis Sold at Auction

  • Constantin Xenakis (French, born 1931) Direction HIH 50 x 50 cm., Constantin  Xenakis , Click for value View Details
  • Constantin XENAKIS (né en 1931) COMPOSITION ABSTRAITE, 1986 Dessin à l'encre de Chine et gouache sur papier, Constantin  Xenakis , Click for value View Details
  • CONSTANTIN XENAKIS, Constantin  Xenakis , Click for value View Details
  • Constantin XENAKIS (né en 1931) PAPYRUS, N°25, 1984 Gouache et feutre sur rouleaux de papier dans emboitage en plexiglas, Constantin  Xenakis , Click for value View Details
  • Tableaux Modernes et Contemporains:   Constantin, Constantin  Xenakis , Click for value View Details
  • Tableaux Modernes et Contemporains:   Constantin, Constantin  Xenakis , Click for value View Details

Back to the Top