WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Zhiguang Yang (1930-2016)

Aliases: Chi-kuang Yang

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Yang Zhiguang (1930- ), DANCER

  • Yang Zhiguang (1930- ), KOREAN DANCER

  • Yang Zhiguang (1930- ), SOUTH ASIAN DANCER

  • Yang Zhiguang (1930- ), BACK-PLAYING PIPA

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Zhiguang Yang at Auction Now

  • Chinese Ink On Xuan Paper Calligraphy Painting Couplet Yang Zhiguang 1930-, Zhiguang Yang, $350 Watch Now!
  • A CHINESE PAINTING OF DANCER by Yang Zhiguang, Zhiguang Yang, HKD1,000 Register to bid
  • A CHINESE PAINTING OF PORTRAIT by Yang Zhiguang, Zhiguang Yang, HKD1,000 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Zhiguang Yang Sold at AuctionView all Zhiguang Yang Sold at Auction

  • YANG ZHIGUANG (BORN 1930), Zhiguang Yang, Click for value View Details
  • Chinese Art Work, Yang Zhiguang (after), Dancer, Zhiguang Yang, Click for value View Details
  • Yang Zhiguang (1930-) Chinese Watercolour on Paper, Zhiguang Yang, Click for value View Details
  • Yang Zhiguang (1930-) Chinese Watercolour Painting, Zhiguang Yang, Click for value View Details
  • Yang Zhiguang (1930- ) YAO VILLAGE DRUM SONG, Zhiguang Yang, Click for value View Details
  • Chinese Ink Painting attributed to Yan Zhiguang (born 1930), Zhiguang Yang, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top