WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Huang Yongyu (1924)

Aliases: Xingbin Huang; Yongyu Huang; Yongyu Huang ; Yung-yü Huang; Huang Niu; Huang Yongyu; Huang Yung-yü; Niu Fuzi; Zhang Guanbao

Professions: Painter; Wood cutter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • HUANG YONGYU (B.1924) LOTUS POND ENCOUNTER

  • HUANG  YONGYU  (B.1924)

  • HUANG YONGYU (BORN 1924)

  • HUANG YONGYU (Born 1924)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Huang Yongyu at Auction Now

  • A FINE CHINESE PAINTING ATTRIBUTED TO, HUANG YONG YU, Huang Yongyu, $100 Register to bid
  • Huang Yongyu(B.1924) - Ink And Color On Paper, Mounted. Signed And Seal  , Huang Yongyu, $20,000 Register to bid
  • Painting - Lotus, Huang Yongyu, $200 View Details

Back to the Top

Huang Yongyu Sold at AuctionView all Huang Yongyu Sold at Auction

Back to the Top