19th CENTURY JAPANESE BOX

Lot 224: 19th CENTURY JAPANESE BOX

Sala de Ventas

October 27, 2016, 5:00 PM CET
Barcelona, Spain
3 saved

Description: CAJA JAPONESA S. XIX Época Meijí. En marfil tallado con animales, 10x13x11 cm. Sello en la base. Se adjunta certificado de garantía de antigüedad (válido dentro de la U.E).
Accepted forms of payment: Other, Wire Transfer
Shipping: Auction House will help arrange shipment, at buyer's expense

October Auction

Sala de Ventas
October 27, 2016, 5:00 PM CET

Barcelona, Spain

23.0%
€0 €99 €10
€100 €499 €20
€500 €999 €50
€1,000 €1,999 €100
€2,000 €4,999 €100
€5,000 €9,999 €500
€10,000 €19,999 €1,000
€20,000 €49,999 €2,000
€50,000+ €5,000
Shipping Terms: Auction House will help arrange shipment, at buyer's expense