Lot 1412: DESSIRIER Cote d'Ivoire vers 1960

Around the World by Posters (Guaranteed Original & Vintage)

by Artprecium

Paris, Paris, France

Description: DESSIRIER
Cote d'Ivoire vers 1960
République de Côte d'Ivoire. Edité par l'Office National du Tourisme de Côte-d'Ivoire avec le concours de l'Office Inter-Etats du Tourisme africain Dardelet Grenoble
1 Affiche Non-Entoilée / Vintage Poster on Paper not lined B.E. B + trous de punaise, déchirures, petits manques, tâches, manque le bas de l'affiche/ pin holes, tears, some missing paper, dust stains, missing the lower part of the poster
Garantie Original & Ancienne, pas de reproductions vendues dans cette vente aux enchères / Guaranteed Original & Vintage, No Reproductions sold in this auction

Notes: AFRIQUE / AFRICA
Affiches - Estampes - Tableaux Anciens
Guaranteed Original & Vintage, No Reproductions sold in this auction
Shipping :
For one poster or more Flat Fee Shipping & Handling for France : 70 euros
For one poster or more Flat Fee Shipping & Handling for Europe : 100 euros
For one poster or more Flat Fee Shipping & Handling for USA : 150 euros
For one poster or more Flat Fee Shipping & Handling for Japon : 200 euros
For one poster or more Flat Fee Shipping & Handling for Australia : 200 euros
For Painting or framed items ask us the price of the shipping

Dimensions: 76,5 x 63,5 cm