Lot 226: EARLY 20th CENTURY CHINESE SCHOOL

Sala de Ventas

October 27, 2016, 5:00 PM CET
Barcelona, Spain
3 saved

Description: ESCUELA CHINA PP. SIGLO XX
Época de la República. "Flautista", figura en marfil tallado, 18 cm. alt. Se adjunta certificado de garantía de antigüedad (válido dentro de la U.E.).
Accepted forms of payment: Other, Wire Transfer
Shipping: Auction House will help arrange shipment, at buyer's expense

October Auction

Sala de Ventas
October 27, 2016, 5:00 PM CET

Barcelona, Spain

23.0%
€0 €99 €10
€100 €499 €20
€500 €999 €50
€1,000 €1,999 €100
€2,000 €4,999 €100
€5,000 €9,999 €500
€10,000 €19,999 €1,000
€20,000 €49,999 €2,000
€50,000+ €5,000
Shipping Terms: Auction House will help arrange shipment, at buyer's expense