Lot 770: J. JAUBERT Nude in the sun. Polished bronze. Signed 'J. Jau

October 26, 2016

Description: J. JAUBERT
Nude in the sun.
Polished bronze.
Signed 'J. Jaubert'
Numbered 17/250.
H.: 20

J. JAUBERT
Naakt in de zon.
Goudgepolijst brons.
Getekend 'J. Jaubert'.
Genummerd 17/250
H.: 20

J. JAUBERT
Nu au soleil. Epreuve en bronze poli or. Signée 'J.Jaubert'. Numérotée 17/250.
H.: 20

Design Sale

October 26, 2016, 7:00 PM CET

€0 €59 €10
€60 €399 €20
€400 €999 €50
€1,000 €1,999 €100
€2,000 €4,999 €200
€5,000 €9,999 €500
€10,000 €49,999 €2,000
€50,000 €99,999 €5,000
€100,000+ €10,000