Lot 19: Jean Gabriel DOMERGUE (1889-1962)

Tableaux, sculptures, photos, bijoux, montres, vin

by Expertisez.com

Jean-Gabriel Domergue (1889-1962) Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts

Description: Portrait de jeune femme au chapeau rouge - aquarelle signé en bas à droite - 13 x 10,5 cm (à vue) - Nous remercions Monsieur Noé Willer qui a confirmé l'authenticité de l'oeuvre et-qui la date des années 30
Jean Gabriel Domergue (1889-1962) - Young woman with a red hat- Drawing signed lower right- 13 x 10,5 cm - Noe Willer confirmed the authenticity of this work