Lot 234: Jules Boulez (1889-1960) "Winter in St Martens Latem" Huile

Description: Jules Boulez
(1889-1960) "Winter in St Martens Latem" Huile sur papier.
Signé et titré en bas à droite. 35 x 45 cm.