Lot 838: KEIKO YOSHIDA(1938) Camel head. Bronze, brown patina. Signed 'Keiko Yo

October 26, 2016, 7:00 PM CET

Description: KEIKO YOSHIDA(1938)
Camel head. Bronze, brown patina. Signed 'Keiko Yoshida'.
With foundry mark and certificate.
12 x 26

KEIKO YOSHIDA(1938)
Kamelenkop. Brons, bruine patina. Getekend 'Keiko Yoshida'.
Met gieterijstempel. Met echtheidscertificaat.
12 x 26

KEIKO YOSHIDA(1938)
Tête de chameau. Epreuve en bronze à patine brune. Signée 'Keiko Yoshida'.
Avec cachet de fonderie. Avec certificat d'authenticité.
12 x 26

Design Sale

October 26, 2016, 7:00 PM CET

€0 €59 €10
€60 €399 €20
€400 €999 €50
€1,000 €1,999 €100
€2,000 €4,999 €200
€5,000 €9,999 €500
€10,000 €49,999 €2,000
€50,000 €99,999 €5,000
€100,000+ €10,000