KEIKO YOSHIDA(1938) Wolf head. Bronze, light brown patina. A set of th

Lot 836: KEIKO YOSHIDA(1938) Wolf head. Bronze, light brown patina. A set of th

October 26, 2016, 7:00 PM CET
2 saved

Description: KEIKO YOSHIDA(1938) Wolf head. Bronze, light brown patina. A set of three. Signed 'Keiko Yoschida'. Foundry mark. With certificate. H.: 13 KEIKO YOSHIDA(1938) Wolfskop. Brons, lichtbruine patina. Lot van drie. Getekend 'Keiko Yoshida'. Met gieterijstempel. Met echtheidscertificaat. H.: 13 KEIKO YOSHIDA(1938) Tête de loup. Epreuve en bronze à patine brun clair. Lot de trois. Signés 'Keiko Yoshida'. Avec cachets de fonderie. Avec certificat d'authenticité. H.: 13

Design Sale

October 26, 2016, 7:00 PM CET

€0 €59 €10
€60 €399 €20
€400 €999 €50
€1,000 €1,999 €100
€2,000 €4,999 €200
€5,000 €9,999 €500
€10,000 €49,999 €2,000
€50,000 €99,999 €5,000
€100,000+ €10,000