Lot 956: KLEINE IKONE MIT DER VERKÜNDIGUNG

November 5, 2016

Description: A SMALL ICON SHOWING THE ANNUNCIATION Greek, in the 16th century style, 20th century Oil on wood panel. Executed on a gold ground. 21.6 x 17.8 cm. KLEINE IKONE MIT DER VERKÜNDIGUNG Griechenland, im Stil des 16. Jh., 20. Jh. Ölmalerei auf Kreidegrund, Hintergrund vergoldet. 21,6 x 17,8 cm.

€0 €199 €10
€200 €299 €20
€300 €399 €30
€400 €999 €50
€1,000 €1,999 €100
€2,000 €2,999 €200
€3,000 €3,999 €300
€4,000 €9,999 €500
€10,000+ €1,000