Design

by Tajan

Mado Jolain (1921-) Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts

Description: MADO JOLAIN (NÉE EN 1921)
Suite de deux tables basses à piétement métallique, l'une à patine noire, l'autre rousse, plateau formé de carreaux à décor émaillé de dégradés de gris, brun et noir.
A set of two coffee tables, metallic underframe, one with black patina, the other with red patina, grey, brown and black enamelled tiles tops.
H 41,7 X L 41 X P 41 cm - H 16 3/8 X W 16 1/8 X D 16 1/8 in.
H 40 X L 123 X P 45 cm - H 15 3/4 X W 48 3/8 X D 17 3/4 in.