Lot 363: Painting Ink drawing / wash - Bust of young woman - signed SOMVILLE Roger

Monsantic.com

October 23, 2016, 1:30 PM CET
Maisieres, Belgium

Description: Tableau Dessin à l'encre/lavis -Buste de jeune femme- dédicace au dos daté de sept. 2003 signé et de *SOMVILLE R.* (Roger) (1923. 2014) 27.4x24cm sans cadre

Accepted forms of payment: COD (cash on delivery), MasterCard, Visa, Wire Transfer
Shipping: To Be advised
€0 €199 €10
€200 €499 €20
€500 €999 €50
€1,000 €1,999 €100
€2,000 €4,999 €200
€5,000 €9,999 €500
€10,000+ €1,000
Shipping Terms: To Be advised